Ergebnisse 2014 "Auf einen Blick"  
Jan | Feb | März | Apr | Mai | Juni | Juli | Aug | Sept | Okt | Nov | Dez  
JANUAR
6.1. Dreikönigslauf Lauingen 10 km
Hans Schlelein
0:40:21
11.1. swiss snow walk & run, Arosa HM
Bernie Manhard 2:36:23
12.1. Ismaninger Winterlaufserie, 2. Lauf, 17 km
Hans Schlelein
Mario Peschke
1:14:02
1:21:51
FEBRUAR
2.2. Thermen-Marathon Bad Füssing
Charly Berger
Andreas Greppmeir
Karin Kurzendörfer
3:52:18
4:30:28
2:15:27 (HM)
9.2. Ismaninger Winterlaufserie, 3. Lauf, 21,4 km
Hans Schlelein
Mario Peschke
1:33:36
1:42:46
MÄRZ
 
9.3. Bienwald Marathon
Martin Schöll
Charly Berger
Andreas Greppmeir
3:36:52
4:04:00
4:26:39
29.3. Saaletal-Marathon
Charly Berger
Andreas Greppmeir
4:29:24
5:02:36
APRIL
5.4. Forstenrieder Volkslauf HM
Mario Peschke 1:36:17
6.4. Freiburg Marathon / HM
Martin Schöll
Judith Marschall
Michael Kießling
Margot Meisenheimer
3:59:07
1:39:20
1:46:52
2:18:16
12.4. Dreiburgenland Marathon
Jan Kiwior
Bernie Manhard
Andreas Greppmeir
4:17:33
4:43:18
4:46:18
13.4. Straßenlauf Augsburg 10 km
Katharina Engelhardt 0:48:18
26.4. Andechs Trail 15 km | 8,4 km
Charly Berger
Bernie Manhard
Andreas Greppmeir
Jessi Greppmeir
1:27:39
1:31:03
1:31:30
0:58:56 (8,4 km)
27.4. Düsseldorf Marathon
Martin Schöll 3:36:13
27.4. Big Sur International Marathon
Mario Peschke 3:42:00
MAI
4.5. Kirbachtal Langstreckenlauf 24,3 km
Bernie Manhard
Jan Kiwior
1:31:41
1:35:45
4.5. Salzburg Marathon
Andreas Greppmeir 4:27:29
4.5. Hamburg Marathon
Gerhard Brenner
Harald Nippel
Judith Marschall
Charly Berger
Michael Kießling
Margot Meisenheimer
3:29:20
3:35:46
3:39:46
3:53:33
3:59:24
4:45:24
13.5. Firmenlauf Augsburg 6,7 km
Martin Schöll
Gerhard Brenner
Judith Marschall
Bernie Manhard
Charly Berger
AndreasGreppmeir
Michael Kießling
Iris Ebi
Jessi Greppmeir
0:25:28
0:28:06
0:28:32
0:29:17
0:29:26
0:29:42
0:34:27
0:35:40
0:39:10
17.5. Rennsteiglauf Supermarathon 72,7 km
Martin Schöll 8:14:08
 
25.5. Schliersee-Lauf Trail-Halbarathon
Mario Peschke
Bernie Manhard
Charly Berger
1:49:06
2:07:05
2:07:05
29.5. Stadtberger Lauf 10 km
Martin Schöll
Gerhard Brenner
Harald Nippel
Peter Schuster
Uwe Fritz
Thomas Noga
0:42:00
0:44:39
0:46:40
0:53:10
0:53:27
0:58:01
31.5. Schefflenzer Ultra 50 km
Jan Kiwior
Bernie Manhard
5:32:50
6:50:02
31.5. Mannheim Marathon
Charly Berger
Andreas Greppmeir
Otto Bruckner
4:04:34
4:46:39
1:50:32 (HM)
JUNI
1.6. SportScheck Stadtlauf Augsburg HM/VM
Gerhard Brenner
Judith Marschall
Katharina Engelhardt
Michael Kießling
Margot Meisenheimer
Jan Kiwior
Peter Schuster
Thomas Noga
Karin Kurzendörfer
1:36:42
1:38:17
1:43:13
1:48:58
2:13:57
2:13:58
0:52:36
0:55:04
1:03:56
20.6. Sudecka Setka 100, Boguszow-Gorce (PL) 100 km
Jan Kiwior 14:42:56
21.6. Zugspitz Ultratrail / Supertrail 60,1 km
Mario Peschke
Bernie Manhard
12:12:58
12:12:59
29.6. Fürth Marathon
Charly Berger 3:48:39
29.6. Dr. Frey Landkreislauf Augsburg
Team TOMJ 3:30:50
JULI
5.7. Montafon-Arlberg-Marathon
Bernie Manhard
Andreas Greppmeir
5:55:26
6:58:36
19.7. Eiger Ultra Trail E51
Bernie Manhard 10:43:11
20.7. Königsschlösser-Romantikmarathon Füssen
Martin Schöll
Charly Berger
Andreas Greppmeir
3:59:00
4:26:11
5:00:50
15.7. B2RUN Firmenlauf München 6,4 km
Gerhard Brenner
Mario Peschke
0:27:18
0:27:34
 
26.7. Nachtlauf Augsburg 5 km
Katharina Engelhardt
Otto Bruckner
Charly Berger
Andreas Greppmeir
Michael Kießling
Karin Kurzendörfer
0:20:34 1. Platz Damen
0:22:26
0:23:14
0:23:14
0:27:52
0:29:21
AUGUST
2.8. Gebirgsmarathon Immenstadt
Bernie Manhard 7:31:15
9.8. Chudy Wawrzyniec 80+, 85 km
Jan Kiwior 15:21:14
9.8. Ultraschnecken's Plain Vanilla 47 km
Bernie Manhard 6:04:20
23.8. Rock the Top of Germany 44 km
Bernie Manhard 11:48:12
30.8. RupertusThermen-Lauf Bad Reichenhall HM
Gerhard Brenner
Judith Marschall
Margot Meisenheimer
1:36:35
1:39:25
2:10:20
31.8. Kissinger Halbmarathon
Harald Nippel
Andreas Greppmeier
Charly Berger
1:45:12
1:50:10
1:50:10
SEPTEMBER
7.9. Fränkische Schweiz Marathon
Charly Berger
Jan Kiwior
Andreas Greppmeir
Otto Bruckner
Iris Ebi
4:14:32
4:24:48
4:59:34
5:02:15
1:26:13
(16 km)
14.9. Friedberger Halbmarathon
Katharina Engelhardt
Michael Kießling
Charly Berger
Andreas Greppmeir
Martin Wiedemann
Paul Kießling
1:45:54
1:50:20
1:53:39
1:53:39
1:55:50
1:58:56
14.9. Ultramaraton 50 km Sulejow (PL)
Jan Kiwior 6:15:52
21.9. Tegernseelauf HM
Charly Berger
Mario Peschke
Martin Wiedemann
1:43:16
1:46:26
1:51:38
28.9. Sheridanpark Meilen 5 Mi
Katharina Engelhardt 0:34:01 2. Platz Damen
28.9. Einstein Marathon Ulm
Charly Berger
Andreas Greppmeir
Otto Bruckner
3:52:48
4:28:16
4:51:16
28.9. Berlin Marathon
Gerhard Brenner
Harald Nippel
Martin Schöll
Judith Marschall
Margot Meisenheimer
3:17:26
3:52:21
3:59:30
4:11:34
4:54:12
OKTOBER
3.10. Nürnberger SportScheck Stadtlauf HM
Karin Kurzendörfer 2:10:22
4.10. Meringer Marktlauf 7,8 km
Andreas Greppmeir
Otto Bruckner
0:34:57
0:41:08
4.10. Kaisermarathon | Tour de Tirol
Bernie Manhard 6:34:34
 
12.10. Chicago Marathon
Michael Kießling 4:28:38
12.10. München Marathon
Martin Schöll
Charly Berger
Andreas Greppmeir
3:59:30
4:01:39
4:34:26
26.10. Lions Städtelauf Eichstätt – Neuburg 23,5 km
Charly Berger 1:58:14
NOVEMBER
1.11. Dunas de Fuerteventura 1/2 Marathon
Katharina Engelhardt 2:01:57
9.11. Indoor Marathon Nürnberg
Martin Schöll 3:47:00
15.11. Istanbul Marathon
Charly Berger 4:06:16
23.11. Schlößlelauf Donauwörth 9,7 km
Katharina Engelhardt
Gerhard Brenner
Otto Bruckner
0:43:55
0:46:47
0:52:28
DEZEMBER
6.12. Clonakilty Waterfront Marathon/Half/10km IRL
Gerhard Brenner
Otto Bruckner
Uwe Fritz
1:51:18 (Half)
1:51:33 (Half)
0:54:34 (10km)
21.12. Pisa Marathon
Michael Kießling 1:42:03 (Halb)
 
31.12. Silvesterlauf Gersthofen 9,7 km
Katharina Engelhardt
Hans Schlelein
Paul Kießling
Gerhard Brenner
Michael Kießling
Otto Bruckner
Andreas Greppmeir
Bernie Manhard
Charly Berger
Martin Schöll
Jessi Greppmeir
0:44:30
0:44:31
0:45:34
0:47:21
0:49:08
0:49:52
0:51:32
0:51:56
0:54:17
0:57:21
1:07:25
   
 
ber 14
ERGEBNISSE
Swiss Snow Run
Thermen-Marathon
Bienwald Marathon
Saaletal-Marathon
Dreiburgenland M. - A
Dreiburgenland M. - B
Andechs Trail
Kirbachtal-Lauf
Salzburg Marathon
Hamburg Marathon
Big Sur Marathon
Schliersee-Lauf
Mannheim Marathon
Schefflenzer Ultra
Zugspitz Ultratrail
Montafon-Arlberg-M. - B
Montafon-Arlberg-M. - A
Eiger Ultra Trail
Füssen Marathon
Immenstadt Marathon
Plain Vanilla
Allgäu Panorama UT
Rock the Top
Fränkische Schweiz M.
Einstein Marathon Ulm
Kaisermarathon
München Marathon
Dunas de Fuerteventura
Istanbul Marathon
Plain Vanilla Winter
     
HOME  | TERMINE | TRAINING | NEWS | GÄSTEBUCH | MEDAILLEN |  LINKS |  RUNNER | KONTAKT